Sold
King Tin Court Hang Sam House (block E)FLOOR 18FLAT 8
Registration Number:12092502560018
|Transaction Date:22/09/2012
PRN:A8747216
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.95 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $4,365 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $3,611 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street