Sold
King Tin Court Hang Sam House (block E)FLOOR 29FLAT 3
Registration Number:21090301580298
|Transaction Date:13/08/2021
PRN:A8746452
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

14/23
PRICE
$6.14 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $14,272 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $11,817 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 13/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street