Sold
King Tin Court Hang Sam House (block E)FLOOR 9FLAT 3
Registration Number:20111600150036
|Transaction Date:06/11/2020
PRN:A8746497
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $13,471 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $11,154 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street