Sold
King Tin Court Hang Sam House (block E)FLOOR 23FLAT 8
Registration Number:09020402200232
|Transaction Date:20/01/2009
PRN:A8747250
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.32 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $2,955 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $2,444 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street