Sold
Hang King GardenFLOOR 17FLAT H
Registration Number:13012901810111
|Transaction Date:18/01/2013
PRN:A8066385
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $8,757 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
695sq.ft.
Buy $6,619 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toKwai FongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Wing Fong Road