Sold
Hang King GardenFLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:11082200620035
|Transaction Date:12/08/2011
PRN:B7067322
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $6,857 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $5,201 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toKwai FongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Wing Fong Road