Sold
Hang King GardenFLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:14102201360057
|Transaction Date:10/10/2014
PRN:C0952626
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.26 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $9,423 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $7,148 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toKwai FongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Wing Fong Road