Sold
Hang King GardenFLOOR 26FLAT B
Registration Number:21111701560167
|Transaction Date:08/11/2021
PRN:A8065446
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.84 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $15,125 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $11,473 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking toKwai FongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Wing Fong Road