Sold
Handsome Court Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:22060700070201
|Transaction Date:20/05/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$6.26 M
Saleable Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $10,062 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
758sq.ft.
Buy $8,259 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 20/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge