Sold
Handsome Court Block 6FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:22063000150061
|Transaction Date:21/06/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $10,322 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $8,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 21/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge