Sold
Handsome Court Block 1FLOOR 2FLAT E
Registration Number:21051001610021
|Transaction Date:23/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $9,612 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
758sq.ft.
Buy $7,889 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge