Sold
Handsome Court Block 7FLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:26021100270200
|Transaction Date:26/01/2026
PRN:A9906227
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $7,460 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
864sq.ft.
Buy $6,134 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge