Sold
Handsome Court Block 4FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:21041501440038
|Transaction Date:19/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$7.12 M
Saleable Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $11,117 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
775sq.ft.
Buy $9,187 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge