Sold

Hand Wai CourtFLOOR 6FLAT B

Registration Number:22011100180038
|
郭健聰 Daniel Kwok
elite
DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$4.75 M
call_me
Saleable Area
301sq.ft.
Buy $15,760 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
464sq.ft.
Buy $10,237 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 31/12/2021
Hand Wai CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hand Wai Court is located on 21-23 Un Chau Street, Hand Wai Court divides into 1 blocks, 24 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Hand Wai Court is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-23 Un Chau Street