Sold
Hand Wai CourtFLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:05122302110053
|Transaction Date:07/12/2005
PRN:A6784847
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$740 K
Gross Area
464sq.ft.
Buy $1,595 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-23 Un Chau Street