Sold
H CubeFLOOR 13FLAT 9
Registration Number:25041500300303
|Transaction Date:28/03/2025
PRN:D0899201
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

7/14
PRICE
$4.16 M
Saleable Area
308sq.ft.
Buy $13,513 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $9,286 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
118 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Basketball Court