Sold
New Town Plaza Phase 3 Grevillea Court (block 4)FLOOR 14FLAT B
Registration Number:14120400340024
|Transaction Date:21/11/2014
PRN:A9397515
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.48 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $12,821 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $10,872 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
1 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toSha TinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Sha Tin Centre Street