Sold
New Town Plaza Phase 3 Grevillea Court (block 4)FLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:13062801140041
|Transaction Date:21/06/2013
PRN:B7233963
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.28 M
Saleable Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $11,367 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $9,668 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 21/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
1 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toSha TinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Sha Tin Centre Street