Sold
New Town Plaza Phase 3 Grevillea Court (block 4)FLOOR 10FLAT G
Registration Number:11042602770180
|Transaction Date:15/04/2011
PRN:A9398120
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $10,425 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
767sq.ft.
Buy $8,866 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
1 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toSha TinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Sha Tin Centre Street