Sold
Greenwood Terrace Block 23FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:18070301560033
|Transaction Date:22/06/2018
PRN:A9539364
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$11.35 M
Saleable Area
882sq.ft.
Buy $12,875 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,052sq.ft.
Buy $10,789 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
283
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
26-28 Sui Wo Road