Sold
Hong Kong Garden Phase 2 Greenville Heights (block 11)FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:07110501840182
|Transaction Date:23/10/2007
PRN:A7453444
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.6 M
Saleable Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $3,141 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,188sq.ft.
Buy $2,189 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-06-2008-05
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
28 Block(s)
Total Units
2,830
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
100 Castle Peak Road Tsing Lung Tau
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range, Dance Studio