Sold
Greenville Gardens Block BFLOOR 18FLAT 3
Registration Number:26042200690095
|Transaction Date:14/04/2026
PRN:B6337759
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$18.7 M
Saleable Area
1,158sq.ft.
Buy $16,146 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,340sq.ft.
Buy $13,955 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-08-1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
316
Walking toWan ChaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14-17 Shiu Fai Terrace