Sold
Greenville Gardens Block BFLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:22053001420019
|Transaction Date:19/05/2022
PRN:A2245070
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
Sold

1/30
PRICE
$29.38 M
Saleable Area
1,452sq.ft.
Buy $20,233 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,750sq.ft.
Buy $16,789 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-08-1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
316
Walking toWan ChaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14-17 Shiu Fai Terrace