Sold
Greenville Gardens Block BFLOOR 8FLAT 1
Registration Number:26042301490017
|Transaction Date:14/04/2026
PRN:A2244883
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
Sold

20/21
PRICE
$20.9 M
Saleable Area
1,411sq.ft.
Buy $14,811 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,700sq.ft.
Buy $12,294 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-08-1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
316
Walking toWan ChaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14-17 Shiu Fai Terrace