Sold
Greenville Gardens Block BFLOOR 21FLAT 2
Registration Number:26042302060028
|Transaction Date:15/04/2026
PRN:A2245056
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
PRICE
$25 M
Saleable Area
1,452sq.ft.
Buy $17,217 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,750sq.ft.
Buy $14,286 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-08-1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
316
Walking toWan ChaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14-17 Shiu Fai Terrace