Sold
Greenview Terrace Block 1FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:20082802110319
|Transaction Date:14/08/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelLeung梁洛琳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-221098)
Sold

2/5
PRICE
$8.75 M
Saleable Area
704sq.ft.
Buy $12,430 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
981sq.ft.
Buy $8,919 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 14/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Castle Peak Road Ting Kau