Sold
Greenview Terrace Block 2FLOOR 13FLAT H
Registration Number:08091702530069
|Transaction Date:29/08/2008
PRN:A7332253
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessicaWong王曉霞
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-215903)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.55 M
Saleable Area
704sq.ft.
Buy $5,043 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
981sq.ft.
Buy $3,619 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 29/08/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Castle Peak Road Ting Kau