Sold
Greenview Garden Block CFLOOR 8FLAT 5
Registration Number:25031801580117
|Transaction Date:28/02/2025
PRN:A8729711
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

6/11
PRICE
$6.05 M
Saleable Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $11,108 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $8,819 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
450
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden