Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 4FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:25111300160039
|Transaction Date:28/10/2025
PRN:B2058265
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.2 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $8,662 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
835sq.ft.
Buy $7,425 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden