Sold
Green Lodge House 12FLOOR GHOUSE 12
Registration Number:12060402100044
|Transaction Date:29/05/2012
PRN:D1688373
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.3 M
Saleable Area
968sq.ft.
Buy $7,544 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,307sq.ft.
Buy $5,585 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
23 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Ma Fung Ling Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Music Room