Sold
Granville Garden Tower 1FLOOR 23FLAT C
Registration Number:22010701730184
|Transaction Date:10/12/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
Sold

18/25
PRICE
$8.91 M
Saleable Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $13,912 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
832sq.ft.
Buy $10,709 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 10/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
666
Walking toTai WaiStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Pik Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Music Room