Sold
Grandview Garden Tower 1FLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:18071302430125
|Transaction Date:20/06/2018
PRN:A0185611
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.4 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $22,360 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $15,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
150
Walking toSheung WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Bridges Street