Sold
Grandview CourtFLOOR 25FLAT A
Registration Number:10090700180284
|Transaction Date:10/08/2010
PRN:B5416156
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
366sq.ft.
Buy $11,695 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
610sq.ft.
Buy $7,016 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
146
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
885-891 King's Road