Sold
Grandview CourtFLOOR 3FLAT F
Registration Number:09146534
|Transaction Date:19/02/2004
PRN:B3542882
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
PRICE
$600 K
Saleable Area
198sq.ft.
Buy $3,029 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
279sq.ft.
Buy $2,151 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 19/02/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
146
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
885-891 King's Road