Sold
Grandview CourtFLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:10041401500167
|Transaction Date:26/03/2010
PRN:A1301102
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
PRICE
$2.37 M
Saleable Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $6,984 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $4,975 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
146
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
885-891 King's Road