Sold
Grandview CourtFLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:07071202750344
|Transaction Date:25/06/2007
PRN:B8905690
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarlTse謝嘉豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290893)
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $4,866 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $3,466 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
146
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
885-891 King's Road