Sold
Grandeur Villa Block 3FLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:08962951
|Transaction Date:20/06/2003
PRN:B9563054
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
858sq.ft.
Buy $4,663 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,181sq.ft.
Buy $3,387 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
108
Walking toKowloon TongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Tat Chee Avenue