Sold
Grandeur Villa Block 4FLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:06033000130019
|Transaction Date:10/03/2006
PRN:B9563076
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KenLo羅浩智
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-322656)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.28 M
Saleable Area
1,131sq.ft.
Buy $8,203 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,563sq.ft.
Buy $5,937 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
108
Walking toKowloon TongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Tat Chee Avenue