Sold
Grandeur Villa Block 4FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:07051001500018
|Transaction Date:07/05/2007
PRN:B5214241
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$12.38 M
Gross Area
1,719sq.ft.
Buy $7,202 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
108
Walking toKowloon TongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Tat Chee Avenue