Sold

Grandeur Villa Block 4FLOOR 4FLAT C

Registration Number:06032201000031
||
楊志斌 Joey Yeung
elite
JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
PRICE
$6.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
926sq.ft.
Buy $7,022 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,270sq.ft.
Buy $5,118 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2006
Grandeur VillaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Grandeur Villa is located on 21 Tat Chee Avenue, Grandeur Villa divides into 4 blocks, 108 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Grandeur Villa is near to MTR Kowloon Tong Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
108
Walking toKowloon TongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Tat Chee Avenue