Sold
Grandeur Villa Block 1FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:24051401970011
|Transaction Date:23/04/2024
PRN:A6556846
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$13.5 M
Saleable Area
858sq.ft.
Buy $15,736 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,181sq.ft.
Buy $11,431 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
108
Walking toKowloon TongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Tat Chee Avenue