Sold
Grandeur Garden Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT F
Registration Number:23021300650025
|Transaction Date:17/01/2023
PRN:A8711935
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
328sq.ft.
Buy $15,534 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $11,751 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 17/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTai WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Chik Fai Street