Sold
Grand Seaview HeightsFLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:06062201000133
|Transaction Date:15/06/2006
PRN:A1639833
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
667sq.ft.
Buy $6,368 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
997sq.ft.
Buy $4,263 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
94
Walking toTin HauStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Ngan Mok Street