Sold
Grand Seaview HeightsFLOOR 33FLAT A
Registration Number:08121502280059
|Transaction Date:04/12/2008
PRN:A1639593
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $11,462 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,228sq.ft.
Buy $7,736 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
94
Walking toTin HauStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Ngan Mok Street