Sold
Grand Seaview HeightsFLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:20103000890010
|Transaction Date:19/10/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.98 M
Saleable Area
356sq.ft.
Buy $22,398 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $14,669 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
94
Walking toTin HauStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Ngan Mok Street