Sold
Grand Garden Block 3FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:09101302180026
|Transaction Date:06/10/2009
PRN:A2397484
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChoi蔡志昌
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-219533)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$19.2 M
Saleable Area
1,239sq.ft.
Buy $15,497 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,657sq.ft.
Buy $11,587 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
174
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
61 South Bay Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Mnin Bar