Sold
Grand Garden Block 2FLOOR 19FLAT A
Registration Number:24120401400018
|Transaction Date:20/11/2024
PRN:B9043453
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLee李祖傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-644557)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$32.05 M
Saleable Area
1,358sq.ft.
Buy $23,594 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,820sq.ft.
Buy $17,610 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
174
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
61 South Bay Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Mnin Bar