Sold
Grand ExcelsiorFLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:06121202400024
|Transaction Date:06/12/2006
PRN:B6935854
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.21 M
Saleable Area
717sq.ft.
Buy $10,057 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
946sq.ft.
Buy $7,622 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
108
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
83 Waterloo Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Multi-purpose Room