Sold
Grand ExcelsiorFLOOR 31FLAT A
Registration Number:19030400150142
|Transaction Date:22/02/2019
PRN:B9621307
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$12.4 M
Gross Area
928sq.ft.
Buy $13,362 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 22/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
108
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
83 Waterloo Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Multi-purpose Room