Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 2FLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:24090400790282
|Transaction Date:23/08/2024
PRN:B0837397
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
Sold

6/14
PRICE
$5.08 M
Saleable Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $8,871 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
682sq.ft.
Buy $7,449 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 23/08/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area